Il viaggio: un sentiero per l'anima

Incontri e convegni , Presentazione libro

organizzazione: Biblioteca Fondazione Franco Demarchi

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Dec 02 2022 21:26:27
Script start
Timing: Dec 02 2022 21:26:27
Module start 'content'
Timing: Dec 02 2022 21:26:28
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Dec 02 2022 21:26:28
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'contentclassmanager'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Dec 02 2022 21:26:28
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'Apps'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Dec 02 2022 21:26:28
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'Amministrazione Trasparente'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Dec 02 2022 21:26:28
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: Dec 02 2022 21:26:28
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime1.3871 sec
Peak memory usage33,024.0000 KB
Database Queries328

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0538 4,815.93752,019.7344
Module start 'content' 0.05380.8297 6,835.671920,001.6484
Module end 'content' 0.88350.5034 26,837.32034,214.5000
Script end 1.3870  31,051.8203 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.08225.9223590.0014
Check MTime0.00990.7134590.0002
PostgreSQL Cluster
DB queries0.08275.9654170.0049
Postgresql Total
Database connection0.00430.307410.0043
Postgresql queries1.140982.24573280.0035
Looping result0.00000.000000.0000
MySQL Cluster
DFS operations0.00080.057010.0008
TS translator
TS init0.01180.848090.0013
TS cache load0.00870.624590.0010
TS context load0.00650.471090.0007
Template Total1.137082.030.3790
Template load0.157711.368030.0526
String conversion in template resource0.00090.0679370.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.02691.9359370.0007
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00460.3284370.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.13529.7485370.0037
Template load and register function0.01390.9991110.0013
Template processing0.979370.595630.3264
states
state_id_array0.01611.1640100.0016
state_identifier_array0.01090.7828110.0010
Override
Cache load0.07205.1923480.0015
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00500.363120.0025
Fetch class attribute name0.01130.8133100.0011
XML
Image XML parsing0.07665.521120.0383
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00010.0092100.0000
General
String conversion0.00030.0234430.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

TCU Pagelayout Tool:

canonical_url"Biblio\/Appuntamenti\/Il-viaggio-un-sentiero-per-l-anima"
css_files["plugins\/leaflet\/leaflet.css","plugins\/leaflet\/map.css","plugins\/leaflet\/MarkerCluster.css","plugins\/leaflet\/MarkerCluster.Default.css"]
current_node_id590850
is_browsefalse
is_editfalse
is_homepagefalse
is_login_pagefalse
is_register_pagefalse
is_search_pagefalse
is_subsitefalse
js_files["ezjsc::jquery","plugins\/leaflet\/leaflet.js","plugins\/leaflet\/Leaflet.MakiMarkers.js"]
opengraph{"og:site_name":"Trentino Cultura","og:url":"http:\/\/tcu.opencontent.it\/Appuntamenti\/Il-viaggio-un-sentiero-per-l-anima","fb:app_id":"287710204681096","og:country-name":"Italy","og:type":"article","og:title":"Il viaggio: un sentiero per l'anima","og:description":" ","og:image":["http:\/\/tcu.opencontent.it\/var\/001\/storage\/images\/media\/images\/viaggio\/22652139-1-ita-IT\/viaggio_opengraph.jpg"],"og:latitude":"46.070162","og:longitude":"11.123308"}
path_array[{"text":"Home","url":"\/content\/view\/full\/2","url_alias":"","node_id":"2"},{"text":"Appuntamenti","url":"\/content\/view\/full\/298848","url_alias":"Appuntamenti","node_id":"298848"},{"text":"Il viaggio: un sentiero per l'anima","url":false,"url_alias":false,"node_id":"590850"}]
reverse_path_id_array["590850","298848","2"]
root_node2
show_breadcrumbtrue
show_pathtrue
subsite_id0
subsite_identifierfalse
subsite_logofalse
subsite_namefalse
subsite_urlfalse
ui_context"navigation"
uri_prefix"\/"

Subsites

ObjectNodeClassName
573947573092subsiteForte Cadine
577586576964subsiteSoprintendenza per i beni culturali
593894594092subsiteLuciano Chailly

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
CSS0extension/oc_tcu/design/tcu/stylesheets/app.css
design/standard/stylesheets/debug.css
extension/ezwt/design/standard/stylesheets/websitetoolbar.css
extension/ezfind/design/standard/stylesheets/ezfind.css
extension/ocbootstrap/design/ocbootstrap/stylesheets/ezajax_autocomplete.css
extension/cjw_newsletter/design/standard/stylesheets/cjw_newsletter.css
extension/ocbootstrap/design/ocbootstrap/stylesheets/plugins/leaflet/leaflet.css
extension/ocbootstrap/design/ocbootstrap/stylesheets/plugins/leaflet/map.css
extension/ocbootstrap/design/ocbootstrap/stylesheets/plugins/leaflet/MarkerCluster.css
extension/ocbootstrap/design/ocbootstrap/stylesheets/plugins/leaflet/MarkerCluster.Default.css
JS0extension/ezjscore/design/standard/javascript/jquery-1.10.2.min.js
extension/oc_tcu/design/tcu/javascript/bootstrap.min.js
extension/oc_tcu/design/tcu/javascript/main.js
extension/oc_tcu/design/tcu/javascript/wow.min.js
extension/oc_tcu/design/tcu/javascript/jquery.infinitescroll.min.js
extension/oc_tcu/design/tcu/javascript/jquery.isotope.min.js
extension/oc_tcu/design/tcu/javascript/jquery.masonry.min.js
extension/oc_tcu/design/tcu/javascript/readmore.js
extension/ocbootstrap/design/ocbootstrap/javascript/plugins/leaflet/leaflet.js
extension/ocbootstrap/design/ocbootstrap/javascript/plugins/leaflet/Leaflet.MakiMarkers.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/event.tplextension/oc_tcu/design/tcu/override/templates/full/event.tplEdit templateOverride template
1parts/opengraph_set_persistent.tpl<No override>extension/ngopengraph/design/standard/templates/parts/opengraph_set_persistent.tplEdit templateOverride template
3content/datatype/view/ezstring.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezstring.tplEdit templateOverride template
3content/datatype/view/ezobjectrelationlist.tpl<No override>extension/oc_tcu/design/tcu/templates/content/datatype/view/ezobjectrelationlist.tplEdit templateOverride template
3content/view/embed.tpl<No override>extension/ocbootstrap/design/ocbootstrap/templates/content/view/embed.tplEdit templateOverride template
1atoms/image.tpl<No override>extension/oc_tcu/design/tcu/templates/atoms/image.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl<No override>extension/oc_tcu/design/tcu/templates/content/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
1parts/social_buttons.tpl<No override>extension/oc_tcu/design/tcu/templates/parts/social_buttons.tplEdit templateOverride template
1parts/event/dates.tpl<No override>extension/oc_tcu/design/tcu/templates/parts/event/dates.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>extension/ocembed/design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl<No override>extension/ocbootstrap/design/ocbootstrap/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tplEdit templateOverride template
1parts/luogo/dove.tpl<No override>extension/oc_tcu/design/tcu/templates/parts/luogo/dove.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezgmaplocation.tpl<No override>extension/oc_tcu/design/tcu/templates/content/datatype/view/ezgmaplocation.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezemail.tpl<No override>extension/ocbootstrap/design/ocbootstrap/templates/content/datatype/view/ezemail.tplEdit templateOverride template
1atoms/meta.tpl<No override>extension/oc_tcu/design/tcu/templates/atoms/meta.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/oc_tcu/design/tcu/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head.tpl<No override>extension/oc_tcu/design/tcu/templates/page_head.tplEdit templateOverride template
1parts/opengraph_persistent.tpl<No override>extension/ngopengraph/design/standard/templates/parts/opengraph_persistent.tplEdit templateOverride template
1canonical_link.tpl<No override>extension/ocbootstrap/design/ocbootstrap/templates/canonical_link.tplEdit templateOverride template
1link.tpl<No override>extension/oc_tcu/design/tcu/templates/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head_style.tpl<No override>extension/ocbootstrap/design/ocbootstrap/templates/page_head_style.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head_script.tpl<No override>extension/oc_tcu/design/tcu/templates/page_head_script.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_header.tpl<No override>extension/oc_tcu/design/tcu/templates/page_header.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_header_languages.tpl<No override>extension/oc_tcu/design/tcu/templates/page_header_languages.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_header_searchbox.tpl<No override>extension/oc_tcu/design/tcu/templates/page_header_searchbox.tplEdit templateOverride template
1nav/nav-tools.tpl<No override>extension/oc_tcu/design/tcu/templates/nav/nav-tools.tplEdit templateOverride template
1nav/nav-main.tpl<No override>extension/oc_tcu/design/tcu/templates/nav/nav-main.tplEdit templateOverride template
1node/view/nav-main_item.tpl<No override>extension/oc_tcu/design/tcu/templates/node/view/nav-main_item.tplEdit templateOverride template
1breadcrumb.tpl<No override>extension/oc_tcu/design/tcu/templates/breadcrumb.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_wrapper.tpl<No override>extension/oc_tcu/design/tcu/templates/page_wrapper.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_footer.tpl<No override>extension/oc_tcu/design/tcu/templates/page_footer.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_footer_script.tpl<No override>extension/oc_tcu/design/tcu/templates/page_footer_script.tplEdit templateOverride template
1parts/ga.tpl<No override>extension/oc_tcu/design/tcu/templates/parts/ga.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_extra.tpl<No override>extension/ocbootstrap/design/ocbootstrap/templates/page_extra.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/clear_cache.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/quick_settings.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 43
 Number of unique templates used: 37

Time used to render debug report: 0.0011 secs

DEV 192.168.105.41