Appuntamenti

Calendario

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: May 14 2021 21:05:37
Script start
Timing: May 14 2021 21:05:37
Module start 'content'
Warning: eZTemplate:undef @ extension/oc_tcu/design/tcu/override/templates/coolgrid_item/event.tpl:17[0] May 14 2021 21:05:38
Variable 'images' is not defined with {def}.
Warning: eZTemplate:undef @ extension/oc_tcu/design/tcu/override/templates/coolgrid_item/event.tpl:17[0] May 14 2021 21:05:39
Variable 'images' is not defined with {def}.
Warning: eZTemplate:undef @ extension/oc_tcu/design/tcu/override/templates/coolgrid_item/event.tpl:17[0] May 14 2021 21:05:39
Variable 'images' is not defined with {def}.
Warning: eZTemplate:undef @ extension/oc_tcu/design/tcu/override/templates/coolgrid_item/event.tpl:17[0] May 14 2021 21:05:39
Variable 'images' is not defined with {def}.
Timing: May 14 2021 21:05:39
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText May 14 2021 21:05:39
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'contentclassmanager'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText May 14 2021 21:05:39
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'Apps'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText May 14 2021 21:05:39
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'Amministrazione Trasparente'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText May 14 2021 21:05:39
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Timing: May 14 2021 21:05:40
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime2.4659 sec
Peak memory usage30,464.0000 KB
Database Queries330

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0584 4,700.43752,008.6719
Module start 'content' 0.05841.8928 6,709.109417,526.8047
Module end 'content' 1.95120.5145 24,235.91414,545.4375
Script end 2.4657  28,781.3516 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.11294.5775580.0019
Check MTime0.02040.8282580.0004
PostgreSQL Cluster
DB queries0.329813.3745470.0070
Postgresql Total
Database connection0.00420.171710.0042
Postgresql queries2.346295.14793300.0071
Looping result0.00000.000000.0000
MySQL Cluster
DFS operations0.00090.035510.0009
TS translator
TS init0.01480.598790.0016
TS cache load0.00910.368890.0010
TS context load0.00720.294090.0008
Template Total2.315593.930.7718
Template load0.17196.973030.0573
String conversion in template resource0.00110.0430330.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.02651.0759330.0008
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00420.1684330.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.12505.0697330.0038
Template load and register function0.01850.7510120.0015
Template processing2.143586.925230.7145
states
state_id_array0.06422.6018100.0064
state_identifier_array0.01130.4573110.0010
Override
Cache load0.12385.0225460.0027
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.00420.170150.0008
Fetch class attribute can translate value0.00160.063040.0004
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00010.002650.0000
XML
Image XML parsing0.339213.755240.0848
General
String conversion0.00030.0133390.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

TCU Pagelayout Tool:

canonical_urlfalse
css_files["daterangepicker-bs3.css"]
current_node_id298848
is_browsefalse
is_editfalse
is_homepagefalse
is_login_pagefalse
is_register_pagefalse
is_search_pagefalse
is_subsitefalse
js_files["ezjsc::jquery","moment.js","daterangepicker.js"]
path_array[{"text":"Home","url":"\/content\/view\/full\/2","url_alias":"","node_id":"2"},{"text":"Appuntamenti","url":false,"url_alias":false,"node_id":"298848"}]
reverse_path_id_array["298848","2"]
root_node2
show_breadcrumbtrue
show_pathtrue
subsite_id0
subsite_identifierfalse
subsite_logofalse
subsite_namefalse
subsite_urlfalse
ui_context"navigation"
uri_prefix"\/"

Subsites

ObjectNodeClassName
573947573092subsiteForte Cadine
577586576964subsiteSoprintendenza per i beni culturali
593894594092subsiteLuciano Chailly

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
CSS0extension/oc_tcu/design/tcu/stylesheets/app.css
design/standard/stylesheets/debug.css
extension/ezwt/design/standard/stylesheets/websitetoolbar.css
extension/ezfind/design/standard/stylesheets/ezfind.css
extension/ocbootstrap/design/ocbootstrap/stylesheets/ezajax_autocomplete.css
extension/cjw_newsletter/design/standard/stylesheets/cjw_newsletter.css
extension/ocsearchtools/design/standard/stylesheets/daterangepicker-bs3.css
JS0extension/ezjscore/design/standard/javascript/jquery-1.10.2.min.js
extension/oc_tcu/design/tcu/javascript/bootstrap.min.js
extension/oc_tcu/design/tcu/javascript/main.js
extension/oc_tcu/design/tcu/javascript/wow.min.js
extension/oc_tcu/design/tcu/javascript/jquery.infinitescroll.min.js
extension/oc_tcu/design/tcu/javascript/jquery.isotope.min.js
extension/oc_tcu/design/tcu/javascript/jquery.masonry.min.js
extension/oc_tcu/design/tcu/javascript/readmore.js
extension/ocsearchtools/design/standard/javascript/moment.js
extension/ocsearchtools/design/standard/javascript/daterangepicker.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/event_calendar.tplextension/oc_tcu/design/tcu/override/templates/full/event_calendar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezpage.tpl<No override>extension/ezflow/design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezpage.tplEdit templateOverride template
1zone/1zoneslayout_tcu.tpl<No override>extension/oc_tcu/design/tcu/templates/zone/1zoneslayout_tcu.tplEdit templateOverride template
1block/view/view.tplblock/coolgrid.tplextension/oc_tcu/design/tcu/override/templates/block/coolgrid.tplEdit templateOverride template
1atoms/coolgrid.tpl<No override>extension/oc_tcu/design/tcu/templates/atoms/coolgrid.tplEdit templateOverride template
4node/view/coolgrid_item.tplcoolgrid_item/event.tplextension/oc_tcu/design/tcu/override/templates/coolgrid_item/event.tplEdit templateOverride template
4atoms/image.tpl<No override>extension/oc_tcu/design/tcu/templates/atoms/image.tplEdit templateOverride template
4content/datatype/view/ezimage.tpl<No override>extension/oc_tcu/design/tcu/templates/content/datatype/view/ezimage.tplEdit templateOverride template
1calendar/search/node.tpl<No override>extension/oc_tcu/design/tcu/templates/calendar/search/node.tplEdit templateOverride template
1calendar/search/results.tpl<No override>extension/oc_tcu/design/tcu/templates/calendar/search/results.tplEdit templateOverride template
1atoms/meta.tpl<No override>extension/oc_tcu/design/tcu/templates/atoms/meta.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/oc_tcu/design/tcu/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head.tpl<No override>extension/oc_tcu/design/tcu/templates/page_head.tplEdit templateOverride template
1parts/opengraph_persistent.tpl<No override>extension/ngopengraph/design/standard/templates/parts/opengraph_persistent.tplEdit templateOverride template
1canonical_link.tpl<No override>extension/ocbootstrap/design/ocbootstrap/templates/canonical_link.tplEdit templateOverride template
1link.tpl<No override>extension/oc_tcu/design/tcu/templates/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head_style.tpl<No override>extension/ocbootstrap/design/ocbootstrap/templates/page_head_style.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head_script.tpl<No override>extension/oc_tcu/design/tcu/templates/page_head_script.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_header.tpl<No override>extension/oc_tcu/design/tcu/templates/page_header.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_header_languages.tpl<No override>extension/oc_tcu/design/tcu/templates/page_header_languages.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_header_searchbox.tpl<No override>extension/oc_tcu/design/tcu/templates/page_header_searchbox.tplEdit templateOverride template
1nav/nav-tools.tpl<No override>extension/oc_tcu/design/tcu/templates/nav/nav-tools.tplEdit templateOverride template
1nav/nav-main.tpl<No override>extension/oc_tcu/design/tcu/templates/nav/nav-main.tplEdit templateOverride template
1node/view/nav-main_item.tpl<No override>extension/oc_tcu/design/tcu/templates/node/view/nav-main_item.tplEdit templateOverride template
1breadcrumb.tpl<No override>extension/oc_tcu/design/tcu/templates/breadcrumb.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_wrapper.tpl<No override>extension/oc_tcu/design/tcu/templates/page_wrapper.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_footer.tpl<No override>extension/oc_tcu/design/tcu/templates/page_footer.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_footer_script.tpl<No override>extension/oc_tcu/design/tcu/templates/page_footer_script.tplEdit templateOverride template
1parts/ga.tpl<No override>extension/oc_tcu/design/tcu/templates/parts/ga.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_extra.tpl<No override>extension/ocbootstrap/design/ocbootstrap/templates/page_extra.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/clear_cache.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/quick_settings.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 42
 Number of unique templates used: 33

Time used to render debug report: 0.0013 secs

DEV 192.168.105.41