Note legali

Per tutte le informazioni inerenti alle note legali si fa riferimento al sito istituzionale della Provincia autonoma di Trento

eZ debug

Clear cache:

Quick settings:

Timing: Dec 02 2022 20:37:47
Script start
Timing: Dec 02 2022 20:37:47
Module start 'content'
Timing: Dec 02 2022 20:37:47
Module end 'content'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Dec 02 2022 20:37:47
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'contentclassmanager'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Dec 02 2022 20:37:47
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'Apps'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Dec 02 2022 20:37:47
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'Amministrazione Trasparente'
Debug: ezpI18n::translateText Dec 02 2022 20:37:47
Missing translation for message in context: 'kernel/navigationpart' with comment: 'Navigation part'. The untranslated message is: 'eZTags'
Warning: eZURLAliasML::choosePrioritizedRow Dec 02 2022 20:37:47
None of the available languages are prioritized in the SiteLanguageList setting. An arbitrary language will be used.
Warning: eZURLAliasML::choosePrioritizedRow Dec 02 2022 20:37:47
None of the available languages are prioritized in the SiteLanguageList setting. An arbitrary language will be used.
Timing: Dec 02 2022 20:37:48
Script end

Main resources:

Total runtime0.9196 sec
Peak memory usage27,648.0000 KB
Database Queries214

Timing points:

CheckpointStart (sec)Duration (sec)Memory at start (KB)Memory used (KB)
Script start 0.00000.0466 4,815.22662,019.7578
Module start 'content' 0.04660.4076 6,834.984414,075.1953
Module end 'content' 0.45430.4652 20,910.17974,704.0391
Script end 0.9195  25,614.2188 

Time accumulators:

 Accumulator Duration (sec) Duration (%) Count Average (sec)
Ini load
Load cache0.07848.5277570.0014
Check MTime0.01131.2285570.0002
PostgreSQL Cluster
DB queries0.00910.985980.0011
Postgresql Total
Database connection0.00400.437110.0040
Postgresql queries0.642269.83262140.0030
Looping result0.00000.000000.0000
MySQL Cluster
DFS operations0.00090.093110.0009
TS translator
TS init0.01161.264880.0015
TS cache load0.00880.952980.0011
TS context load0.00690.747680.0009
Template Total0.818189.030.2727
Template load0.144715.731430.0482
String conversion in template resource0.00080.0854280.0000
Template parser: create text elements0.01962.1306280.0007
Template parser: remove whitespace0.00300.3245280.0001
Template parser: construct tree0.095910.4257280.0034
Template load and register function0.01181.2841100.0012
Template processing0.673373.215430.2244
states
state_id_array0.00460.502760.0008
state_identifier_array0.00630.684070.0009
Override
Cache load0.095110.3451340.0028
Sytem overhead
Fetch class attribute name0.00380.417910.0038
class_abstraction
Instantiating content class attribute0.00100.114120.0005
OCoembed
http://www.provincia.tn.it/note_legali/0.00010.010610.0001
General
String conversion0.00030.0286340.0000
Note: percentages do not add up to 100% because some accumulators overlap

TCU Pagelayout Tool:

canonical_urlfalse
current_node_id481033
is_browsefalse
is_editfalse
is_homepagefalse
is_login_pagefalse
is_register_pagefalse
is_search_pagefalse
is_subsitefalse
meta_description"Per tutte le informazioni inerenti alle note legali si fa riferimento al sito istituzionale della Provincia autonoma di Trento "
path_array[{"text":"Home","url":"\/content\/view\/full\/2","url_alias":"","node_id":"2"},{"text":"Legal","url":"\/content\/view\/full\/480830","url_alias":"Legal","node_id":"480830"},{"text":"Note legali","url":false,"url_alias":false,"node_id":"481033"}]
reverse_path_id_array["481033","480830","2"]
root_node2
show_breadcrumbtrue
show_pathtrue
subsite_id0
subsite_identifierfalse
subsite_logofalse
subsite_namefalse
subsite_urlfalse
ui_context"navigation"
uri_prefix"\/"

Subsites

ObjectNodeClassName
573947573092subsiteForte Cadine
577586576964subsiteSoprintendenza per i beni culturali
593894594092subsiteLuciano Chailly

CSS/JS files loaded with "ezjscPacker" during request:

CacheTypePacklevelSourceFiles
CSS0extension/oc_tcu/design/tcu/stylesheets/app.css
design/standard/stylesheets/debug.css
extension/ezwt/design/standard/stylesheets/websitetoolbar.css
extension/ezfind/design/standard/stylesheets/ezfind.css
extension/ocbootstrap/design/ocbootstrap/stylesheets/ezajax_autocomplete.css
extension/cjw_newsletter/design/standard/stylesheets/cjw_newsletter.css
JS0extension/ezjscore/design/standard/javascript/jquery-1.10.2.min.js
extension/oc_tcu/design/tcu/javascript/bootstrap.min.js
extension/oc_tcu/design/tcu/javascript/main.js
extension/oc_tcu/design/tcu/javascript/wow.min.js
extension/oc_tcu/design/tcu/javascript/jquery.infinitescroll.min.js
extension/oc_tcu/design/tcu/javascript/jquery.isotope.min.js
extension/oc_tcu/design/tcu/javascript/jquery.masonry.min.js
extension/oc_tcu/design/tcu/javascript/readmore.js

Templates used to render the page:

UsageRequested templateTemplateTemplate loadedEditOverride
1node/view/full.tplfull/folder.tplextension/oc_tcu/design/tcu/override/templates/full/folder.tplEdit templateOverride template
1content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tpl<No override>extension/ocembed/design/standard/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltext.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tpl<No override>extension/ocbootstrap/design/ocbootstrap/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
2content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tpl<No override>extension/ocbootstrap/design/ocbootstrap/templates/content/datatype/view/ezxmltags/paragraph.tplEdit templateOverride template
1parts/children/default.tpl<No override>extension/oc_tcu/design/tcu/templates/parts/children/default.tplEdit templateOverride template
1atoms/meta.tpl<No override>extension/oc_tcu/design/tcu/templates/atoms/meta.tplEdit templateOverride template
1pagelayout.tpl<No override>extension/oc_tcu/design/tcu/templates/pagelayout.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head.tpl<No override>extension/oc_tcu/design/tcu/templates/page_head.tplEdit templateOverride template
1parts/opengraph_persistent.tpl<No override>extension/ngopengraph/design/standard/templates/parts/opengraph_persistent.tplEdit templateOverride template
1canonical_link.tpl<No override>extension/ocbootstrap/design/ocbootstrap/templates/canonical_link.tplEdit templateOverride template
1link.tpl<No override>extension/oc_tcu/design/tcu/templates/link.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head_style.tpl<No override>extension/ocbootstrap/design/ocbootstrap/templates/page_head_style.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_head_script.tpl<No override>extension/oc_tcu/design/tcu/templates/page_head_script.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_header.tpl<No override>extension/oc_tcu/design/tcu/templates/page_header.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_header_languages.tpl<No override>extension/oc_tcu/design/tcu/templates/page_header_languages.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_header_searchbox.tpl<No override>extension/oc_tcu/design/tcu/templates/page_header_searchbox.tplEdit templateOverride template
1nav/nav-tools.tpl<No override>extension/oc_tcu/design/tcu/templates/nav/nav-tools.tplEdit templateOverride template
1nav/nav-main.tpl<No override>extension/oc_tcu/design/tcu/templates/nav/nav-main.tplEdit templateOverride template
1node/view/nav-main_item.tpl<No override>extension/oc_tcu/design/tcu/templates/node/view/nav-main_item.tplEdit templateOverride template
1breadcrumb.tpl<No override>extension/oc_tcu/design/tcu/templates/breadcrumb.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_wrapper.tpl<No override>extension/oc_tcu/design/tcu/templates/page_wrapper.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_footer.tpl<No override>extension/oc_tcu/design/tcu/templates/page_footer.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_footer_script.tpl<No override>extension/oc_tcu/design/tcu/templates/page_footer_script.tplEdit templateOverride template
1parts/ga.tpl<No override>extension/oc_tcu/design/tcu/templates/parts/ga.tplEdit templateOverride template
1page_extra.tpl<No override>extension/ocbootstrap/design/ocbootstrap/templates/page_extra.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/debug_toolbar.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/debug_toolbar.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/clear_cache.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/clear_cache.tplEdit templateOverride template
1setup/quick_settings.tpl<No override>design/standard/templates/setup/quick_settings.tplEdit templateOverride template
 Number of times templates used: 30
 Number of unique templates used: 28

Time used to render debug report: 0.0015 secs

DEV 192.168.105.41